Lansan is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production of network cable.

All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets through out the world. Covering an area of 12,000 square meters, we now have over 280 employees, an annual sales figure that exceeds USD 60 million and are currently exporting 90% of our production worldwide.

Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total customer satisfaction. Besides, we have received UL, ETL, CE, RoHS, Anatel, ISO9001. As a result of our high quality products and outstanding customer service, we have gained a global sales network reaching around the world.

Products:


Cat5e Lan Cables


*Cat6 UTP OFC 4 Pairs Lan Cable Quick Installation With Bare Copper Conductor



ROHZ Sranded Cat5e 24AWG Solid Bare Copper For Cabling System



24AWG 0.50mm Cat5e Lan Cable Pure Solid Bare Copper UTP Solution



305m/1000ft 4 Pair Twisted Cable , 0.50 Solid Bare Copper Cat5e SFTP Cable



Computer 4 Pair Cat5e Cable BC 0.50 Solid Bare Copper SFTP Cable 300m/Roll



*Customized 0.5mm CCA Cat5e Lan Cable 1000 Ft SFTP 24 Awg Shielded Cable

Cat6 Lan Cable



*FTP UTP SFTP 4 Pairs BC CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable 305m Pull/Box



23AWG Ethernet UTP FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Quick Installation 4 Pair Network Cable



*PVC PE UTP Copper Clad Aluminum CCA 4 Pair Cat6 Cable 23AWG Quick Installation



4 Pairs OFC CCA Network Category 6 Lan Cable For Voice Data / Graphic Image



Communication Solid Cat6 Lan Cable 4P 0.57mm CCA UTP For Security Monitoring



Indoor Cat6 Lan Cable FTP 0.57mm CCA 1000ft For Graphic Image CE Approved



Unshield CM CMR Rated Cat6 UTP Cable , PVC Jacket Ethernet Cat6 Cable



Communication 4 Pair Lan Cable , 0.57mm CCA Category 6 UTP Cable 305 M/Roll



Cat6a Lan Cables



Jacket PE Insulation 1000ft / 305m Cat6A Lan Cable High Speed Rohs UL certificate



High Speed Transmission Unshielded Ethernet Cable , U / UTP 23AWG Cat6a Ethernet Cable



Channel Test Cat6A Lan Cable 500 M/Roll 23awg Twisted Pair Network Cable



Lszh Networking Cat6A Lan Cable 500Mzh Frequency Solid 100% Full Copper 305M



1000ft UTP Cat6A Network Cable , 0.57mm Solid Bare Copper Ethernet Cable



High Speed Transmission Cat6A Lan Cable Rohs Jacket PE Insulation 1000ft / 305m



Transmission Shielded Cat6a Cable , Copper Braiding Network Cat6a SFTP Cable



Bare Copper 23AWG SFTP Network Lan Cable Pass Fluke Test For Indoor Use



Indoor LSZH Network Lan Cable , 4 Twisted Pair Cat6a Ethernet Cable OEM / ODM



CM Rated Cat6a Ftp Cable , Foamed PE Insulation Foil Cat6a Shielded Cable



Cat5e Patch Cords



Networking BC CCS CCA UTP Cat5e Patch Cable With ROHS Certificate Jacket



Color Customized Cat5e UTP Cable , 24AWG 4 Pair Stranded Wire Cat5e Patch Leads PVC Jacket



50U Gold Plated UTP Cat5e Patch Cord 4 Pair Stranded Wire 24AWG PVC Jacket



High Speed RJ45 PVC Jacket Male To Female Cat5e Extension Cable Cat5e FTP Patch Cable



Multi Cord CCA UTP Cat5e Patch Cable , Network Patch Cable With ROHS Jacket





Cat6 Patch Cords



Multi Cord BC UTP Cat6 Patch Cord , Network Patch Cable With ROHS Jacket



Super Slim Cat6 FTP Cable , RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cord Pass Fluke Channel Test



Humanized Design Cat6 Patch Cord Jacket ROHS 24 AWG Cable For Network



Color Customized 4 Pairs Cat6 UTP Cable , RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cord Pass Fluke Test



24 AWG Bare Copper Cat6 Patch Cord / Cat6 FTP 4 Pair Cable PVC Jacket





Fiber Optic Cable



Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode GYXTW Waterproof / Moisture Resistance



Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll



GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof



288 Core Armored Optical Cable , GYTA53 OS2 PE Jacket Loose Tube Fiber Cable





Fiber Optic Patch Cord



Multimode FC To FC Simplex OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Saving Loss



Multiple choose LC LC Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter PVC Patch Cord for FTTH



0.9mm FC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail Riser Plenum LSZH Multimode OM3.





Cat7 Lan Cable



OEM / ODM FTP Bare Copper Cat 7 Lan Cable with PVC PE Jacket Passing Fluke test



High End Cat 7 Shielded Cable , SFTP Cat7 Cable 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Cable LSZH



S / FTP Shielded Cat7 Cable UL Fluke Test Foamed PE Insulation 305M / Drum



Networking Cat 7 Lan Cable F / FTP Foil Over Unshielded Twisted Pair 23AWG



23AWG Cat 7 Lan Cable F/FTP Foil Over Unshielded Twisted Pair For Networking





Fiber Optic Cable Assembly



FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel



Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center



Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel



CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel



ABS / PC Material Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC Simplex Adapter Panel





Coaxial TV Cables



89% Braiding Coverage Indoor outdoor Coaxial TV Cable , RG59+2C Bare Copper Coaxial Cable



Rg59 75 Ohm Coaxial TV Cable Bare Copper / CCS Dual Coaxial Cable With PVC Jacket



Waterproof RG6 RG59 RG58 Coaxial Cable Compression BNC Connector For RF



Twist On CCTV Male Coaxial Cable Compression F Connector For TV Transmission



PVC Jacket RG58 coaxial cable, Copper Clad Steel 60% Coverage Dual Coaxial Cable





Network Server Rack




Standard 19'' network cabinet;

Glass toughened front door and enclosed solid steel rear door;
Zinc Plated mounting profiles, other material :SPCC cold rolled steel.



Wall mount Standard Rack
- Comply with ANSI/EIA RS-310-D, DIN41497 part 1, IEC297-2, DIN41494 part 7, GBIT3047.2-92 standard.
Material- SPCC cold rolled steel;
Thickness: Mounting profile 1.5mm,
Other frames: 1.2mm.
Surface finish- Degreased, phosphoric and powdercoated.
Degree of protection- IP20.
Loading capacity- 60kg.
Packing: Carton box

© Innovation Renewable Energy. All rights reserved. 2015
A member of Al Sraiya Holding, Doha - Qatar